Five Points of Life Marathon Results


Published: Sunday, February 14, 2010 at 6:01 a.m.
Last Modified: Monday, February 15, 2010 at 12:04 a.m.

FULL MARATHON RESULTS

Place, Time, Name, Hometown

1, 2:25:34.3, Matt Loiselle, Toronto, ON

2, 2:26:28.2, Brent Schneider, Gainesville, FL

3, 2:33:25.1, Andrew Robinson, Gainesville, FL

4, 2:34:44.8, Brian Menaker, Gainesville, FL

5, 2:36:00.5, Wave Runners*, Gainesville, FL

6, 2:38:57.2, Glenn W. Geelhoed, Derwood, MD

7, 2:54:10.0, Joel Rich, Gainesville, FL

8, 2:54:17.5, Andrew Knott, Gainesville, FL

9, 3:01:08.5, Colin Strickland, Gainesville, FL

10, 3:07:10.2, Rebekah Yetzer, Lakeville, MN

11, 3:07:11.8, Merlin Miller, White Pigeon, MI

12, 3:08:27.9, Lisa Vaill, Gainesville, FL

13, 3:08:56.5, Paul Weber, Oceanside, CA

14, 3:10:41.8, Scott Nalbach, Colorado Springs, CO

15, 3:11:27.0, Relay Heart*, Newberry, FL

16, 3:13:26.9, Mark Ou, Gainesville, FL

17, 3:14:24.9, Matthew Camaratta, Gainesville, FL

18, 3:18:20.1, Debbie Cropper, Alaska

19, 3:26:51.0, Geoffrey Riehl, Savannah, GA

20, 3:26:54.0, Alan Cooke, Gainesville, FL

21, 3:27:32.7, Richard Purcell, Williston, FL

22, 3:28:13.9, Justin Farinelli, Gainesville, FL

23, 3:29:01.4, Bill Cottrell, Trenton, FL

24, 3:29:20.4, Michael Smith, Deltona, FL

25, 3:29:33.1, Adam Clark, Gainesville, FL

26, 3:30:26.9, James McCan, Apopka, FL

27, 3:30:56.8, Marc Gauthier, Alachua, FL

28, 3:32:12.0, Road Runners, Gainesville, FL

29, 3:32:31.7, Marc Huling, Naples, FL

30, 3:33:21.6, Team Severance*, Gainesville, FL

31, 3:34:01.2, Runaway Jim*, Gainesville, FL

32, 3:34:48.4, Alex Ulloa, Gainesville, FL

33, 3:34:50.0, Patricia Christensen, Archer, FL

34, 3:35:20.9, Brett Ruark, Lake City, FL

35, 3:36:15.4, Charlie Michaudet, Gainesville, FL

36, 3:36:29.7, Justin Collier, Gainesville, FL

37, 3:36:40.5, Michele Parnell, Lexington, SC

38, 3:37:13.8, John Noble, Knoxville, TN

39, 3:37:46.9, Scott Landes, Gainesville, FL

40, 3:37:49.7, The Flaming Rats*, Gainesville, FL

41, 3:39:32.8, Pease Love And PT*, Gainesville, FL

42, 3:39:34.1, Lickety Splits*, Gainesville, FL

43, 3:40:13.1, Richard Hughes, Davidsonville, MD

44, 3:41:03.6, Lorie Wilkes, Hernando, FL

45, 3:41:35.1, Steven Lachnicht, Gainesville, FL

46, 3:42:05.6, Scott Ludwig, Peachtree City, GA

47, 3:42:40.9, Alla Kammerdiner, Fort Walton Beach, FL

48, 3:43:04.5, Dapeng Wu, Gainesville, FL

49, 3:43:20.3, 1Jack And 4 Jills*, Gainesville, FL

50, 3:43:24.0, Gary Schultz, Alachua, FL

51, 3:46:59.9, Megan Crowley, New York, NY

52, 3:47:27.6, Josh Cichy, Red Wing, MN

53, 3:47:39.4, Elizabeth Beierle, Birmingham, AL

54, 3:49:27.7, William Mrazek, Gainesville, FL

55, 3:50:19.3, Jeff Sheinkopf, Brooklyn, NY

56, 3:51:05.3, Jessica Morey, Gainesville, FL

57, 3:52:08.4, Bill Page, Gainesville, FL

58, 3:52:19.0, Mike Chen, Birmingham, AL

59, 3:52:31.7, 4 Guys And A Runner*, Gainesville, FL

60, 3:52:42.8, Rebeca Martinez, Pompano Beach, FL

61, 3:53:20.5, Ute Baier, Winter Park, FL

62, 3:53:22.8, Champagne Poppers*, Gainesville, FL

63, 3:53:50.1, SGG Cutters*, Gainesville, FL

64, 3:53:53.5, Ozzy Vidal, Gainesville, FL

65, 3:55:00.1, Lewis Drageset, Alachua, FL

66, 3:55:25.6, Jonathan Willey, Oviedo, FL

67, 3:55:43.2, Jamie Duberstein, Watkinsville, GA

68, 3:55:58.0, Jim Miller, Orlando, FL

69, 3:56:44.4, Charles Christianson, Morrow, OH

70, 3:58:54.4, Mark Crain, Trenton, FL

71, 3:58:56.2, Team 147*, Gainesville, FL

72, 3:59:58.9, Jeffrey Ellis, Santa Rosa Beach, FL

73, 4:01:29.0, Fantastic Five*, Gainesville, FL

74, 4:01:40.9, Charles Sweeney, Gainesville, FL

75, 4:03:15.1, Regina Roper, Gainesville, FL

76, 4:04:57.2, Galen Garrison, Tampa, FL

77, 4:05:29.7, Kevin Moderie, Gainesville, FL

78, 4:06:55.4, Matt Webb, Crestview, FL

79, 4:07:13.0, Tinpothy Gordon, Gainesville, FL

80, 4:07:18.5, Faun Carlson*, Orlando, FL

81, 4:07:43.2, Jonathan Nash, Gainesville, FL

82, 4:09:36.1, FLMNH Flyers*, Gainesville, FL

83, 4:09:59.4, Shauna Dixon, Gainesville, FL

84, 4:10:21.4, Gary Brown, North Attleboro, MA

85, 4:10:35.2, PATRICK KELLY, South Daytona, FL

86, 4:11:27.0, Jacyntheia Rosine, Crestview, FL

87, 4:12:15.7, James Geary, Los Angeles, CA

88, 4:13:49.1, Kenny Brighton, Gainesville, FL

89, 4:14:21.0, TV 20*, Gainesville, FL

90, 4:14:27.5, George Barth, North Attleboro, MA

91, 4:14:41.4, Silvana French, Savannah, GA

92, 4:15:27.8, Jason Howard, Beaufort, SC

93, 4:16:39.1, William Walters, Gainesville, FL

94, 4:17:37.3, Daniel Goff, Gainesville, FL

95, 4:20:00.7, Matthew Nawrocki, Gainesville, FL

96, 4:20:07.0, Ethan Anderson, Gainesville, FL

97, 4:20:31.5, Alejandro Wyszkowski, Gainesville, FL

98, 4:21:51.4, William Yoakum, Hopkinsville, KY

99, 4:21:54.6, Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings, Bonita Springs, FL

100, 4:22:53.4, Ryan Wing, Gainesville, FL

101, 4:24:05.6, Allison Bechtel, Charlottesville, VI

102, 4:24:36.7, Jay Peacock, Gainesville, FL

103, 4:24:48.7, David Zoufal, Richmond Hill, GA

104, 4:26:14.9, Thomas Carney, Tallahassee, FL

105, 4:26:28.7, Rex Rundquist, Sioux City, IA

106, 4:30:32.6, Erik Black, Gainesville, FL

107, 4:31:26.2, Bill Merolle, Gainesville, FL

108, 4:32:42.4, Kenny Vogel, Gainesville, FL

109, 4:33:17.3, David Quintyne, Orlando, FL

110, 4:33:17.9, Calvin Choi, Gainesville, FL

111, 4:33:20.3, Amanda Sterba, Gainesville, FL

112, 4:34:52.1, Francisco Betancourt, Pooler, GA

113, 4:35:13.2, Sonia Bonet Betancourt, Pooler, GA

114, 4:36:16.4, Gilberto Martinez, Pompano Beach, FL

115, 4:36:37.2, Joseph Watson, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

116, 4:37:01.3, Robert Kennedy, Gainesville, FL

117, 4:37:42.7, Stacey Nedrud, Gainesville, FL

118, 4:38:54.0, Rick Haines, Gainesville, FL

119, 4:39:28.0, Gerald Rivait, Belle River, ON

120, 4:39:38.5, Holly Straut, Gainesville, FL

121, 4:39:39.8, George Eppsteiner, Gainesville, FL

122, 4:40:33.1, Kelly Sleeper, Newberry, FL

123, 4:40:41.1, Philip Moring, Gainesville, FL

124, 4:40:59.0, Bill Bonetz, Port Charlotte, FL

125, 4:41:45.9, Bret Larson, Gainesville, FL

126, 4:44:28.4, Sarah Lavoie, Christmas, FL

127, 4:44:34.2, Naima Cotes, Belleair, FL

128, 4:49:35.8, Seth Elsheimer, Winter Park, FL

129, 4:49:35.9, James Garwacki, Hinesville, GA

130, 4:51:17.9, Dennis KUHN, MORGANTON, NC

131, 4:52:06.0, Danny Rudd, Lady Lake, FL

132, 4:52:16.9, Abraham Lim, Avon Park, FL

133, 4:53:21.9, Kelly Mullinix, High Springs, FL

134, 4:54:26.4, Michael Gondek, Sanford, MI

135, 4:55:33.8, Donald Price, Lake City, FL

136, 4:55:43.3, Kim Brown, North Attleboro, FL

137, 4:55:54.8, Michael Larkin, Fountain Valley, CA

138, 4:57:25.3, Valentina Malaxa, Port Orange, FL

139, 4:57:25.4, Jeffrey Heckler, New Smyrna Beach, FL

140, 4:57:42.0, Thirath Chau, Gainesville, FL

141, 4:57:53.9, Tamayo Kawai, Gainesville, FL

142, 4:58:25.2, June Pat Williams, Gainesville, FL

143, 5:00:16.7, Arthur Alrbuch, Janesville, WI

144, 5:00:56.1, Joey Marra, St. Augustine, FL

145, 5:02:05.8, Dale Barth, North Attleboro, MA

146, 5:04:22.4, Shonna Hathcox, Chiefland, FL

147, 5:05:32.3, Stuart Hutson, Gainesville, FL

148, 5:05:43.9, James Garrett, Ocala, FL

149, 5:08:11.4, Sarah Whitfield, Gainesville, FL

150, 5:11:09.1, Relay LAVA*, Newberry, FL

151, 5:13:31.8, Caycee Hampton, Gainesville, FL

152, 5:15:42.8, Joyce Luloff, Dade City, FL

153, 5:15:43.1, Lynne Damron, Tampa, FL

154, 5:20:06.1, Amber Contreras, Orlando, FL

155, 5:20:06.1, David Hill, Orlando, FL

156, 5:20:29.2, George Stump, Cincinnati, OH

157, 5:26:28.8, Angel Arnaudov, Gainesville, FL

158, 5:28:55.8, Edgar Palacios, Gainesville, FL

159, 5:34:39.1, Amber Boemker, Fayetteville, NC

160, 5:34:45.1, Dan Holm, Fort Bragg, NC

161, 5:35:25.7, Bettie Wailes, Winter Park, FL

162, 5:36:04.7, Marsha White, Gainesville, FL

163, 5:38:24.9, Team Cheese*,

164, 5:43:35.4, 39, 371

165, 5:51:12.1, 108, 345

166, 6:00:47.1, 109, 348

*- Relay team

HALF MARATHON RESULTS

Place, Time, Name, Hometown

1, 1:12:44.3, Kurt Roeser, Naples, FL

2, 1:17:20.6, Kevin Starkes, New York, NY

3, 1:18:45.8, Christopher Raye, Gainesville, FL

4, 1:18:46.5, Andrew Canning, Gainesville, FL

5, 1:19:59.5, Craig Dixon, Gainesville, FL

6, 1:21:31.2, Elizabeth Andrade Duarte, Gainesville, FL

7, 1:22:46.9, Oswald Myers, New York, NY

8, 1:23:13.5, Chad Frazell, Pewaukee, WI

9, 1:24:31.3, Thaddeus Austin, Merritt Island, FL

10, 1:24:47.5, Jacy Kruzel, Gainesville, FL

11, 1:25:27.8, Miguel Castillo, Gainesville, FL

12, 1:26:21.7, James Longville, Merritt Island, FL

13, 1:26:40.2, Gregg Falk, Williston, FL

14, 1:26:45.5, Ferit Toska, Gainesville, FL

15, 1:27:38.0, Jose Martinez,

16, 1:27:51.6, Cole Bataille, Winter Haven, FL

17, 1:29:19.9, Allison Costello, Gainesville, FL

18, 1:29:24.8, Dan Connaughton, Gainesville, FL

19, 1:29:37.6, Michael Peters, Charlotte, NC

20, 1:30:49.1, Randy Settle, Gainesville, FL

21, 1:32:16.1, Andres Perez, Melbourne, FL

22, 1:32:16.9, Katherine Gorrell, Gainesville, FL

23, 1:32:56.9, Mary Waechter, Gainesville, FL

24, 1:33:19.1, Chris Van Wert, Newberry, FL

25, 1:33:24.5, Steven Roper, Gainesville, FL

26, 1:34:11.4, Martin Strauch, Gainesville, FL

27, 1:34:17.9, Sarah Ross, Gainesville, FL

28, 1:34:20.2, Benjamin Carter, Gainesville, FL

29, 1:34:24.7, Brett Clementz, Athens, GA

30, 1:34:26.1, Michael Schmid, Orlando, FL

31, 1:34:38.6, Tom Davis, Ocala, FL

32, 1:34:47.0, Alejandro Palomino, Gainesville, FL

33, 1:35:05.9, Kyle Miller, Gainesville, FL

34, 1:35:15.3, Mark Keremedjiev, Gainesville, FL

35, 1:35:30.4, James Shepperd, Gainesville, FL

36, 1:35:35.4, Chelsey Coon, Oviedo, FL

37, 1:35:50.3, Jennifer Schofield, Gainesville, FL

38, 1:36:00.9, Daniel Shorstein, Gainesville, FL

39, 1:36:02.6, Amy Macon, Brandon, MS

40, 1:36:18.7, Eric Krause, Gainesville, FL

41, 1:36:24.6, Philip Ruppert, Dodgevillle, WI

42, 1:36:28.3, Jay Herring, Jacksonville, FL

43, 1:36:29.1, Jennifer Lambert, Gainesville, FL

44, 1:36:32.5, Eva Vertes, Gainesville, FL

45, 1:37:17.7, Martin McCrory, Gainesville, FL

46, 1:37:30.9, Kim Likens, Tallahassee, FL

47, 1:37:35.9, Adam Goldstein, Gainesville, FL

48, 1:38:00.9, Patrick De Leenheer, Gainesville, FL

49, 1:38:12.7, Michelle Richards, Lake City, FL

50, 1:38:25.9, Christopher Smith, Milton, FL

51, 1:38:35.0, Steven Vanderlasne, Corpus Christe, TX

52, 1:38:35.9, Susan Meier, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

53, 1:38:36.4, Doug Bagby, Gainesville, FL

54, 1:38:37.5, Sean Murphy, Richmond, VA

55, 1:38:43.8, Rudy Santacroce, Gainesville, FL

56, 1:39:05.8, LeeAnn Nawrocki Nawrocki, Cocoa Beach, FL

57, 1:39:09.6, David Armstrong, Alachua, FL

58, 1:39:34.9, William Kelley, Gainesville, FL

59, 1:39:39.9, Scott Lindeman, Tallahassee, FL

60, 1:40:11.5, Akira Shishido, Brookline, MA

61, 1:40:20.8, JOHN BONGIOVANNI, TRENTON, FL

62, 1:40:25.2, Julianne Huegel, Philadelphia, PA

63, 1:40:36.2, David Moraga Amador, Gainesville, FL

64, 1:40:36.5, Julius Gylys, Gainesville, FL

65, 1:40:41.8, Alec Goodin, Melbourne, FL

66, 1:40:50.1, Benjamin Miller, Gainesville, FL

67, 1:40:52.5, Tony Richards, Lake City, FL

68, 1:40:56.1, Mary Andrews, Gainesville, FL

69, 1:40:57.9, Craig Mailhiot, Ocala, FL

70, 1:41:02.3, Leanne Harrison-Forbes, Gainesville, FL

71, 1:41:08.7, Kenneth VanDerBeck, Gainesville, FL

72, 1:41:12.5, Albert Blair, Archer, FL

73, 1:41:18.4, Erin Hawkins, Gainesville, FL

74, 1:41:19.7, Christopher McWhorter, Union, SC

75, 1:41:25.3, Kimberly Moore, Newberry, FL

76, 1:41:33.3, Laura Haderxhanaj, Gainesville, FL

77, 1:41:36.7, Westley Reeves, Gainesville, FL

78, 1:41:41.7, Luke Thompson, Gainesville, FL

79, 1:41:43.2, Rob Barnes, Gainesville, FL

80, 1:41:44.9, Benjamin Sutton, Gainesville, FL

81, 1:41:46.4, Lindsay Morauer, Gainesville, FL

82, 1:41:59.2, Mala Lawrence, Arlington, VA

83, 1:42:19.5, Ricardo Llambes, Miami, FL

84, 1:42:35.9, Jenny Frazer, Gainesville, FL

85, 1:42:46.1, Karen Tumbleson, New Berry, FL

86, 1:42:48.1, Don Patricio, Orlando, FL

87, 1:42:50.9, Brenda Chalfin, Gainesville, FL

88, 1:42:55.2, Matthew Montag, Gainesville, FL

89, 1:43:02.9, Jacob Jones, Gainesville, FL

90, 1:43:11.7, Jeremy Delcambre, Gainesvill, FL

91, 1:43:15.7, Abraham Lin, Gainesville, FL

92, 1:43:22.8, Tyler Wright, Union City, IN

93, 1:43:23.4, Lauren Diaz, Gainesville, FL

94, 1:43:31.7, Tammi Johns, Williston, FL

95, 1:43:58.8, Brian Heald, Orlando, FL

96, 1:44:05.7, Felipe Nava, Gainesville, FL

97, 1:44:12.2, Michael Kassower, Coral Springs, FL

98, 1:44:19.8, Daniel Kidder, Decatur, GA

99, 1:44:30.9, John Davis, Gainesville, FL

100, 1:44:45.4, Katie Ball, Gainesville, FL

101, 1:44:47.6, Astrid Grosche, Gainesville, FL

102, 1:44:51.0, Jennifer Grow, Gainesville, FL

103, 1:44:54.4, Ruben Birkhimer, Fruitland Park, FL

104, 1:45:01.1, Garrett Murto, Sebastian, FL

105, 1:45:10.5, Adele Blum, Gainesville, FL

106, 1:45:19.8, LaVonne Rembert, Alachua, FL

107, 1:45:22.2, Derick Sikes, Raeford, NC

108, 1:45:41.4, Jamie Raditic Mehalso, Trinity, FL

109, 1:46:04.8, Jeffrey Ward, Gainesville, FL

110, 1:46:08.3, Danny Fisher, Clearwater, FL

111, 1:46:35.3, Michelle Massias, Gainesville, FL

112, 1:46:47.5, Bill Barker, Frankfort, KY

113, 1:47:05.1, Jason Miesbauer, Gainesville, FL

114, 1:47:05.5, Laurie Kruzel, Cooper City, FL

115, 1:47:09.2, Casey Skipper, Merritt Island, FL

116, 1:47:23.3, Jonathan McGuane, Gainesville, FL

117, 1:47:24.6, Tscharna Senn, Alachua, FL

118, 1:47:30.0, J.R. Taylor III, Gainesville, FL

119, 1:47:35.7, Lauren Groff, Gainesville, FL

120, 1:47:39.1, Carley Glasser, Gainesville, FL

121, 1:47:43.1, James Salvo, High Springs, FL

122, 1:47:59.5, Francee Laywell, Gainesville, FL

123, 1:48:00.3, Scott Fortner, Alachua, FL

124, 1:48:17.6, Perry Peace, Gainesville, FL

125, 1:48:31.3, Trevor Bopp, Gainesville, FL

126, 1:48:31.6, Andrew McNally, Gainesville, FL

127, 1:48:33.7, Chase Singhofen, Winter Park, FL

128, 1:48:44.9, Hannah Vander Zanden, Gainesville, FL

129, 1:48:49.0, Kristin Fields, Gainesville, FL

130, 1:48:56.4, Keith Ellis, Gainesville, FL

131, 1:48:57.4, Scott Newlin, St. Charles, MO

132, 1:49:01.5, Andrea Craine, Gainesville, FL

133, 1:49:07.7, Sarah Nolan, Gainesville, FL

134, 1:49:10.6, Steve Kirschner, Gainesville, FL

135, 1:49:14.4, Rebecca Darnell, Gainesville, FL

136, 1:49:16.4, Barbara Grooms, Gainesville, FL

137, 1:49:18.6, Robert Love, Gainesville, FL

138, 1:49:29.9, Christine Savage, Gainesville, FL

139, 1:49:30.2, Katherine Huber, Gainesville, FL

140, 1:49:35.1, Kevin Macon, Brandon, MS

141, 1:49:39.7, Edwin Diaz, New Hampton, NY

142, 1:49:42.5, Cathy Bonnot, Boca Raton, FL

143, 1:49:45.3, John Schwarze, Lake Wales, FL

144, 1:49:45.8, Jill Powell, Gainesville, FL

145, 1:49:47.3, Bryan Prine, Gainesville, FL

146, 1:49:49.1, Mark Gajda, Gainesville, FL

147, 1:49:49.2, Brian Prindle, Gainesville, FL

148, 1:49:51.7, Miguel Rodriguez, Gainesville, FL

149, 1:49:54.8, Rebecca Sable, Gainesville, FL

150, 1:50:00.3, Robert Barnhill, Gainesville, FL

151, 1:50:12.0, Manuel Steele, Tallahasee, FL

152, 1:50:24.2, Mary Beth Freeman, Winter Haven, FL

153, 1:50:35.6, Michael McVinney, Gainesville, FL

154, 1:50:38.1, Lauri Barnhill, Gainesville, FL

155, 1:50:58.5, James Alford, Gainesville, FL

156, 1:50:59.1, Jeff Fox, Gainesville, FL

157, 1:50:59.2, Jenna Johnson, Gainesville, FL

158, 1:51:02.3, Amber Griffith, Winter Haven, FL

159, 1:51:03.5, Tiza Garland, Gainesville, FL

160, 1:51:06.2, Jorge Camacho, Gainesville, FL

161, 1:51:06.7, Subi Arumugam, Gainesville, FL

162, 1:51:09.5, Richard Cassidy, Jr.

163, 1:51:30.4, Robert Howard, Gainesville, FL

164, 1:51:30.5, Brian Barton, Gainesville, FL

165, 1:51:34.6, Melissa McNally, Gainesville, FL

166, 1:51:44.2, Lisa Alcala, Gainesville, FL

167, 1:51:45.7, Thomas Griglock, Gainesville, FL

168, 1:51:51.0, Pablo Rivera, St. Petersburg, FL

169, 1:51:55.1, John Malaty, Gainesville, FL

170, 1:52:06.0, Celeste Kennard, Gainesville, FL

171, 1:52:19.7, Diane Miller, Alachua, FL

172, 1:52:22.1, Jonathan Harper, Winter Park, FL

173, 1:52:22.3, Cindy Terry, Gainesville, FL

174, 1:52:32.5, Chris Thorndike, Gainesville, FL

175, 1:52:32.9, Margaret Prindle, Gainesville, FL

176, 1:52:38.9, Justin Bollingmo, Jacksonville, FL

177, 1:52:51.4, Rosemary Naas, Ocala, FL

178, 1:52:55.2, Michael Barnard, Gainesville, FL

179, 1:52:56.9, Eric Graves, Melrose, FL

180, 1:52:59.3, Christopher Yancey, Ocala, FL

181, 1:52:59.3, Han Xu, Gainesville, FL

182, 1:53:09.2, Aniela Burant, Gainesville, FL

183, 1:53:11.9, Mark Scarborough, Gainesville, FL

184, 1:53:34.3, Scott Lagasse, Alachua, FL

185, 1:53:40.5, Allen Boddie, Gainesville, FL

186, 1:53:41.0, Gary Gillette, Gainesville, FL

187, 1:53:42.2, Caren Rowe, Gainesville, FL

188, 1:53:42.6, Nancy Smith, Gainesville, FL

189, 1:53:43.6, Leanne Iorio, Coral Springs, FL

190, 1:53:58.8, Aubrey Tracy, Gainesville, FL

191, 1:54:08.7, April Williford, Tallahassee, FL

192, 1:54:09.9, BRYAN FLOOD, Gainesville, FL

193, 1:54:24.5, Carol Smith, Ridgewood, NJ

194, 1:54:24.8, Joshua Poteat, Gainesville, FL

195, 1:54:24.9, Amanda Hall, Gainesville, FL

196, 1:54:37.4, Amy Hershberger, Alachua, FL

197, 1:54:43.0, Francisco Flores, Gainesville, FL

198, 1:54:49.3, Matt Nations, Gainesville, FL

199, 1:54:56.6, Matthew Hall, Maitland, FL

200, 1:55:07.1, Art Mowery, Gainesville, FL

201, 1:55:10.7, Jessica Wiedey, Gainesville, FL

202, 1:55:14.8, David Somers, Oviedo, FL

203, 1:55:17.5, Gautam Thakur, Gainesville, FL

204, 1:55:23.2, Clayton Kalman, Gainesville, FL

205, 1:55:39.3, Skyler Reese, New Smyrna Beach, FL

206, 1:55:49.2, Rose Fyock, Gainesville, FL

207, 1:55:49.8, Jeffrey Parr, Gainesville, FL

208, 1:55:56.1, Terry Rasch, Gainesville, FL

209, 1:56:07.8, Catie DeLuca, Gainesville, FL

210, 1:56:08.3, Jennifer Fredricks, New London, CT

211, 1:56:11.7, Katy Evans, Debary, AL

212, 1:56:24.0, Courtney Hart, Ocala, FL

213, 1:56:27.5, Aaron Boll, Gainesville, FL

214, 1:56:28.5, Melissa Miller, Gainesville, FL

215, 1:56:28.7, Ryan Balmes, Gainesville, FL

216, 1:56:44.8, Elizabeth Nelson, Gainesville, FL

217, 1:56:46.9, Judy Coon, Oviedo, FL

218, 1:56:49.2, Korina Lyons, Colorado Springs, CO

219, 1:56:52.1, Meghan Speicher-Harris, Gainesville, FL

220, 1:56:56.5, Andrew Douglas, Gainesville, FL

221, 1:57:08.5, Eric Lawson, Gainesville, FL

222, 1:57:17.3, Jackie Selbst, Gainesville, FL

223, 1:57:17.4, Kevin Crews, Gainesville, FL

224, 1:57:21.7, Thomas Vickroy, Newberry, FL

225, 1:57:40.8, Samantha Scales, Gainesville, FL

226, 1:57:40.9, Lindsey Opela, Gainesville, FL

227, 1:57:43.0, Tim Tiefenbach, Gainesville, FL

228, 1:57:43.6, Andrew Carey, Gainesville, FL

229, 1:57:49.5, Miguel Asse, Gainesville, FL

230, 1:57:50.6, Danielle Olson, Gainesville, FL

231, 1:57:57.3, Ulf Schiller, Gainesville, FL

232, 1:58:06.6, Scott Wright, Gainesville, FL

233, 1:58:14.4, Brittany Nugent, Gainesville, FL

234, 1:58:22.4, Joe Gasper, Gainesville, FL

235, 1:58:28.7, Jennifer Kenneally, GAINESVILLE, FL

236, 1:58:36.0, Donald Baker, Ocala, FL

237, 1:58:38.6, Candice Whitney, Gainesville, FL

238, 1:58:38.8, Mary K. Wimsett, Gainesville, FL

239, 1:58:39.1, Amanda Bliss, Gainesville, FL

240, 1:58:41.2, Carmel Chan, Palo Alto, CA

241, 1:58:46.5, Gretchen Loyd, Gainesville, FL

242, 1:58:49.9, Katelyn Russell, Gainesville, FL

243, 1:58:52.5, Megan Coughlin, High Springs, FL

244, 1:58:54.6, Dan Ammen, Gainesville, FL

245, 1:59:06.8, Robert Christianson, Gainesville, FL

246, 1:59:08.0, Scott Anderson, Gainesville, FL

247, 1:59:08.4, Daren Johnson, Ocala, FL

248, 1:59:09.6, Amy Johns, Jacksonville Beach, FL

249, 1:59:10.7, Joli Day, Alachua, FL

250, 1:59:15.6, David Martin, Tallahassee, FL

251, 1:59:25.8, Chad Rubin, Gainesville, FL

252, 1:59:37.1, Donald Geelhoed, High Springs, FL

253, 1:59:46.5, Marije Risselada, Gainesville, FL

254, 1:59:53.3, Peter Marriott, Oviedo, FL

255, 1:59:57.9, Andres Marin, Gainesville, FL

256, 1:59:58.1, Laura Marin, Gainesville, FL

257, 2:00:08.6, Adam Freehling, Montverde, FL

258, 2:00:12.7, Lisa Humphrey, Gainesville, FL

259, 2:00:21.9, Brian Rush, Tampa, FL

260, 2:00:23.1, Tane DeKrey, Gainesville, FL

261, 2:00:33.0, Peter Mc Neese, Newbury, FL

262, 2:00:44.1, Alyssa Cameron, Gainesville, FL

263, 2:01:01.2, Nate Ewigman, Gainesville, FL

264, 2:01:03.5, Lauren Edison, Ocala, FL

265, 2:01:04.3, Thomas Bohrmann, Gainesville, FL

266, 2:01:05.2, Lisa Dyer, Gainesville, FL

267, 2:01:09.7, Quinn Dwyer, Berwyn, PA

268, 2:01:18.9, Tiffany Converse, Gainesville, FL

269, 2:01:21.7, Kandi Nawrocki, Gainesville, FL

270, 2:01:25.4, Jenn Synovec, Gainesville, FL

271, 2:01:31.9, Anthony Aspesi, Oviedo, FL

272, 2:01:36.2, Gerardo Ortiz, Gibsonton, WA

273, 2:01:37.9, Paul Muri, Gainesville, FL

274, 2:01:42.1, Kerry Macias, Ocala, FL

275, 2:01:43.6, John Geren, Clifton Park, NY

276, 2:01:51.4, Peggy Beland, Gainesville, FL

277, 2:01:53.6, Matthew Steen, High Springs, FL

278, 2:01:57.0, Erin Dunbar, Gainesville, FL

279, 2:01:57.9, Howard White, Niceville, FL

280, 2:02:00.0, Wonda White, Niceville, FL

281, 2:02:05.4, David Wymer, Newberry, FL

282, 2:02:13.5, Leah Steen, High Springs, FL

283, 2:02:31.3, Sharon Judge, Gainesville, FL

284, 2:02:34.6, Erin Gordon, Alachua, FL

285, 2:02:41.2, Suann Oman, Alachua, FL

286, 2:02:53.0, Hoyt Walston, Gainesville, FL

287, 2:03:01.1, Ron Ison, High Springs, FL

288, 2:03:12.1, Jeremy Scheer, Gainesville, FL

289, 2:03:16.4, Carly Knoell, Gainesville, FL

290, 2:03:22.3, Jayne Hester, Gainesville, FL

291, 2:03:22.8, Tana Conner, Gainesville, FL

292, 2:03:33.8, Alison Morse, Gainesville, FL

293, 2:03:44.0, Curtis Devine, Gainesville, FL

294, 2:03:47.0, Christopher Oman, Alachua, FL

295, 2:03:47.1, Justin Celauro, Deerfield Beach, FL

296, 2:03:48.9, Jeff Sausaman, Gainesville, FL

297, 2:03:52.9, Nicole Black, Gainesville, FL

298, 2:03:53.2, Nicole Helmers, Gainesville, FL

299, 2:04:01.1, Patrick Fitzgerald, Gainesville, FL

300, 2:04:14.9, Michele Unger, Citrus Springs, FL

301, 2:04:22.3, Wesley Royal, Jacksonville, FL

302, 2:04:41.0, Patricia McKey, Gainesville, FL

303, 2:04:42.0, Madonna Coughlin, High Springs, FL

304, 2:05:05.7, Don Davis, Gainesville, FL

305, 2:05:07.7, Casey Knutson, Gainesville, FL

306, 2:05:08.3, Peter Dobbins, Gainesville, FL

307, 2:05:08.8, Amy Ladendorf, Gainesville, FL

308, 2:05:09.7, Mark Tillman, Gainesville, FL

309, 2:05:11.4, Lucy Shenk, Gainesville, FL

310, 2:05:11.7, April Hayward, Gainesville, FL

311, 2:05:18.5, Michael Gardner, Gainesville, FL

312, 2:05:20.4, Jodi Harstrom, Gainesville, FL

313, 2:05:23.8, Emily Rabaut, Gainesville, FL

314, 2:05:23.9, Jenna Gluski, Clearwater, FL

315, 2:05:29.9, Russell Jacobitz, Gainesville, FL

316, 2:05:36.3, John Hoffman, Gainesville, FL

317, 2:05:47.6, Lisa Merrell, Gainesville, FL

318, 2:05:51.7, Katie Boyle, Gainesville, FL

319, 2:05:53.6, Elizabeth Hood, Perrysburg, OH

320, 2:05:59.5, Katie Kelly, Gainesville, FL

321, 2:06:01.6, Amy Hollinger, Gainesville, FL

322, 2:06:07.2, Mary Bonetz, Port Charlotte, FL

323, 2:06:08.5, Russ Froman, Gainesville, FL

324, 2:06:09.7, Subhash Guttikonda, Gainesville, FL

325, 2:06:12.1, Pam Altemose, Gainesville, FL

326, 2:06:17.0, Deb Morse, Gainesville, FL

327, 2:06:19.1, Leah Edelman, Gainesville, FL

328, 2:06:20.4, Heather Ciocca, Newberry, FL

329, 2:06:20.5, Robin Zukowski, Gainesville, FL

330, 2:06:21.2, Sally Moore, Gainesville, FL

331, 2:06:24.7, Raj Mehta, Gainesville, FL

332, 2:06:25.8, Eric Teagarden, Chapel Hill, NC

333, 2:06:25.8, Gigi Roark, Gainesville, FL

334, 2:06:26.6, Crystal McCullough, Savannah, GA

335, 2:06:30.3, Victoria Rudd, Gainesville, FL

336, 2:06:35.7, Brandon Sack, Gainesville, FL

337, 2:06:35.9, Whitney Bour, Gainesville, FL

338, 2:06:40.8, Elizabeth Auer, Gainesville, FL

339, 2:06:46.2, Carla Schut, Jenison, MI

340, 2:06:53.1, Zachary Plavcan, Orlando, FL

341, 2:06:56.4, Cornelia Plavcan, Orlando, FL

342, 2:07:32.8, Katie Howard, Gainesville, FL

343, 2:07:34.2, Angela Wharton, Gainesville, FL

344, 2:07:35.1, Samantha Metott, Gainesville, FL

345, 2:07:38.7, Gay Roberts, Gainesville, FL

346, 2:07:49.0, Julie Williams, Gainesville, FL

347, 2:08:01.8, Matt Rydson, Melbourne Beach, FL

348, 2:08:05.3, Mary-Anne Primack, Gainesville, FL

349, 2:08:08.1, Brendan Dougherty, Gainesville, FL

350, 2:08:10.0, Maria Jones, Gainesville, FL

351, 2:08:10.5, Uday Mehta, Gainesville, FL

352, 2:08:10.7, Khuyen Vu, Gainesville, FL

353, 2:08:21.7, Brett Anderson, Gainesville, FL

354, 2:08:37.9, Emily Fox, Gainesville, FL

355, 2:08:38.4, Joel Reese, New Smyrna Beach, FL

356, 2:08:43.2, Chris Cupoli, Gainesville, FL

357, 2:08:43.9, Mark Sexton, Gainesville, FL

358, 2:08:51.9, Regina Masters, Toledo, OH

359, 2:09:05.4, Albert Livingston, Ormond Beach, FL

360, 2:09:09.3, Carol Montoto, Miami, FL

361, 2:09:10.8, Janine Sherman, Gainesville, FL

362, 2:09:21.5, Frank Coseglia, North Kingstown, RI

363, 2:09:21.7, Sheila Rowe, Gainesville, FL

364, 2:10:26.5, Susie Sheahan, Gainesville, FL

365, 2:10:35.7, Adolphus Stephens, Gainesville, FL

366, 2:10:36.4, Jodie McGregor, Newberry, FL

367, 2:10:45.8, Lindsay Burke, Weston, FL

368, 2:10:54.0, Diane Colson, Gainesville, FL

369, 2:11:02.2, Randy Smith, Orlando, FL

370, 2:11:24.9, Sarah Munson, Gainesville, FL

371, 2:11:29.3, Catherine Rhodes, Gainesville, FL

372, 2:11:30.3, Meghan Brennan, Gainesville, FL

373, 2:11:31.5, Madeline Schindler, Williston, FL

374, 2:11:31.6, Celeste Shitama, Gainesville, FL

375, 2:11:38.8, Robert Ferrante, Naples, FL

376, 2:11:47.9, Kathy Chambers, Alachua, FL

377, 2:11:56.7, Paul Rothstein, Gainesville, FL

378, 2:11:58.8, Ariane Maico, Gainesville, FL

379, 2:11:59.5, Kristen Sario, Gainesville, FL

380, 2:11:59.6, Phil Wagner, Gainesville, FL

381, 2:12:23.2, Annie Overman, Gainesville, FL

382, 2:12:28.9, Jacob Wysocki, Newberry, FL

383, 2:12:30.1, Sara Copeland, Archer, FL

384, 2:12:30.3, Victoria Hardee, Alachua, FL

385, 2:12:31.3, Sharon Darin, Orlando, FL

386, 2:12:33.3, Jack Pfaff, Gainesville, FL

387, 2:12:33.4, Jacki Donaldson, Gainesville, FL

388, 2:12:41.6, Christina Refowich, Gainesville, FL

389, 2:13:06.8, Angelia Reddy, Ocala, FL

390, 2:13:17.3, Rebekah Parkison, Gainesville, FL

391, 2:13:18.7, Chad Trosper, Gainesville, FL

392, 2:13:20.0, Jennifer Deachin, Gainesville, FL

393, 2:13:28.8, Charles Bush, Gainesville, FL

394, 2:13:39.4, Elisabeth Elgerd, Gainesville, FL

395, 2:13:56.3, John Sparrow, Newberry, FL

396, 2:13:59.0, Huan Dinh, Gainesville, FL

397, 2:13:59.2, Kirsten Cooke, Gainesville, FL

398, 2:14:08.2, Christopher Cantaloube, Gainesville, FL

399, 2:14:13.0, Phil Dodds, Alachua, FL

400, 2:14:20.9, Carrol Graves, Chiefland, FL

401, 2:14:21.3, Irene Malaty, Gainesville, FL

402, 2:14:21.4, Leo Channing, Gainesville, FL

403, 2:14:26.1, Sonia Santacroce, Gainesville, FL

404, 2:14:29.1, Stephen Young, Crystal River, FL

405, 2:14:53.9, Pamela Hess, Gainesville, FL

406, 2:14:54.5, Philip Hess, Gainesville, FL

407, 2:15:00.7, Ryan Tompkins, Ocala, FL

408, 2:15:19.9, Carol Nicholas, Lecanto, FL

409, 2:15:25.6, Sue D'Auria, Gainesville, FL

410, 2:15:39.9, Kate Harte, Gainesville, FL

411, 2:15:45.9, Todd McCray, Gainesville, FL

412, 2:15:46.6, Vickie Machado, Pembroke Pines, FL

413, 2:15:57.8, Eric Mantz, Hobe Sound, FL

414, 2:15:58.5, John D'Auria, Gainesville, FL

415, 2:15:58.6, Theresa Slifer, Ocala, FL

416, 2:16:02.7, Ashley Vaniska, Gainesville, FL

417, 2:16:03.3, Mel Miller, Ocala, FL

418, 2:16:11.1, Catherine La Starza, Ormond Beach, FL

419, 2:16:12.1, Lauren Maynard, Gainesville, FL

420, 2:16:15.3, Terri Armitage, Gainesville, FL

421, 2:16:23.9, Mark La Starza, Ormond Beach, FL

422, 2:16:37.9, Kelly Langer, Gainesville, FL

423, 2:16:39.4, Cary Aronovitz, Gainesville, FL

424, 2:16:53.6, Cynthia Colquhoun, Newberry, FL

425, 2:16:55.2, Gary Jones, Ocala, FL

426, 2:17:04.7, Shirley Fregly, Gainesville, FL

427, 2:17:10.0, William Irwin, Gainesville, FL

428, 2:17:22.2, Lelia Ginder, Gainesville, FL

429, 2:17:23.5, Matt Abramson, Gainesville, FL

430, 2:17:23.7, Wesley Hetrick, Gainesville, FL

431, 2:17:29.1, Nicole Provost, Newberry, FL

432, 2:17:31.0, Kristina Cook, Gainesville, FL

433, 2:17:36.2, Ranjana Sarma, Gainesville, FL

434, 2:17:48.6, Tyson Stalnaker, Miami, FL

435, 2:17:49.4, Jenny Fisher, Winter Springs, FL

436, 2:18:07.1, Lindsey Dedow, Gainesville, FL

437, 2:18:08.1, Shenary Cotter, Newberry, FL

438, 2:18:10.2, Adeline Stouffer, Gainesville, FL

439, 2:18:14.2, Tara Sampson, Gainesville, FL

440, 2:18:34.0, Wendy Wiggs, Gainesville, FL

441, 2:18:53.3, April Childs, Jacksonville, FL

442, 2:18:54.2, Johnny Wiggs, Gainesville, FL

443, 2:19:36.3, Dawn Dirst, Cumming, GA

444, 2:19:44.9, Jenny Eckenrode, Gainesville, FL

445, 2:19:48.0, Lisa Fortner, Alachua, FL

446, 2:19:58.1, Kay Ayers, Gainesville, FL

447, 2:19:59.9, Eleanor Conner, Cainesville, FL

448, 2:20:16.2, Daryl Gilbert, Viera, FL

449, 2:20:17.4, Stefanie Rivera, Gainesville, FL

450, 2:20:21.1, Carol Villemarie, Gainesville, FL

451, 2:20:21.6, Aritra Nath, Gainesville, FL

452, 2:20:21.8, Manuel Mendez, Gainesville, FL

453, 2:20:22.2, Leah Stancil, Gainesville, FL

454, 2:20:32.6, Tina Robinson, Tampa, FL

455, 2:20:33.2, Martin Basiel, West Hartford, CT

456, 2:20:41.8, Jacqueline Fiordalisi-Townsend, Gainesville, FL

457, 2:21:10.0, Robert Johnston, Chiefland, FL

458, 2:21:21.2, Rebecca Johnston, Chiefland, FL

459, 2:21:40.0, Valerie Stonerook, Gainesville, FL

460, 2:21:43.5, Rene Hofstetter, Elkton, FL

461, 2:21:46.5, Amy Rogers, Gainesville, FL

462, 2:21:46.7, Melissa Mouriz Redon, Gainesville, FL

463, 2:21:58.4, Dennis Black, Gainesville, FL

464, 2:22:00.0, Orrin Whitten, Gainesville, FL

465, 2:22:05.4, John Edwards, Newberry, FL

466, 2:22:15.6, Linda Bennett, Orlando, FL

467, 2:22:16.2, Gina Tincher, Gainesville, FL

468, 2:22:17.0, Lindsay McIntosh, Maitland, FL

469, 2:22:58.1, Stephanie Wickham, Lilburn, GA

470, 2:23:10.0, Donna Davis, Gainesville, FL

471, 2:23:22.4, Kyle Newell, Gainesville, FL

472, 2:23:40.9, Allison Hofstetter,

473, 2:23:47.4, Alex Armstrong, Gainesville, FL

474, 2:23:58.0, Melissa Williams, Gainesville, FL

475, 2:23:58.1, Lori Cheronis, Gainesville, FL

476, 2:23:58.4, Rick Odle, Jackson, TN

477, 2:24:04.7, Rebecca Jamison, High Springs, FL

478, 2:24:05.5, Jeff Sowards, Gainesville, FL

479, 2:24:05.8, Melissa Berlin, Gainesville, FL

480, 2:24:43.9, Chris Singletary, Gainesville, FL

481, 2:25:07.7, Janice Shultz, Gainesville, FL

482, 2:25:07.8, Ellen Bowser, Gainesville, FL

483, 2:25:09.9, Chadwick Stouffer, Gainesville, FL

484, 2:25:15.7, Jessica Deslauriers, Gainesville, FL

485, 2:25:21.2, Jodi Webb, Gainesville, FL

486, 2:25:21.5, David Webb, Gainesville, FL

487, 2:25:32.1, Laura Hare, Gainesville, FL

488, 2:25:34.7, Jennifer Kverneland, Gainesville, FL

489, 2:25:35.7, Anna Orlando, Gainesville, FL

490, 2:25:40.0, Ann Breeden, Gainesville, FL

491, 2:25:41.0, Rebecca Murray, Gainesville, FL

492, 2:25:41.1, Nancy Chrystal-Green, Gainesville, FL

493, 2:26:06.3, WADE HAMILTON, GAINESVILLE, FL

494, 2:26:14.8, James Zarza, Gainesville, FL

495, 2:26:22.2, Brenda Hamby, Gainesville, FL

496, 2:26:39.9, Adam Munson, Gainesville, FL

497, 2:26:55.5, Heidi Juhl, Jupiter, FL

498, 2:26:55.6, Ronald Wiendl, Jupiter, FL

499, 2:27:02.7, ALISON MORTON, GAINESVILLE, DE

500, 2:27:19.8, Stephanie Sanderson, Orlando, FL

501, 2:27:31.2, Ronald Perry, Gainesville, FL

502, 2:27:41.0, Dana Moser, Gainesville, FL

503, 2:27:48.9, Aaron Caldwell, Gainesville, FL

504, 2:27:59.6, Joseph DeLuca, Largo, FL

505, 2:28:02.5, Kathy Decker, Gainesville, FL

506, 2:28:02.5, Ana Journey, Gainesville, FL

507, 2:28:08.8, Amanda Purser, Ocala, FL

508, 2:28:18.9, Angela Dobbins, Gainesville, FL

509, 2:28:23.9, Sharon DeLuca, LARGO, FL

510, 2:28:27.9, Julia Stockman, Newberry, FL

511, 2:28:33.9, Kurt Roeser, Naples, FL

512, 2:28:50.2, Joe Kaleita, Gainesville, FL

513, 2:29:29.4, Marvin Williams, Gainesville, FL

514, 2:29:41.2, Vicki Vescio, Gainesville, FL

515, 2:29:50.3, Bonnie Soltis, Gainesville, FL

516, 2:29:55.7, Maggie Taylor, Gainesville, FL

517, 2:30:05.7, Fran Maris, Gainesville, FL

518, 2:30:15.0, Matthew Carrillo, Gainesville, FL

519, 2:30:15.3, Taeber Rapczak, Gainesville, FL

520, 2:30:24.8, Rebecca Hemker, Troy, OH

521, 2:30:33.8, Tracy Randall, Gainesville, FL

522, 2:30:34.7, Jennifer Davis, Belleview, FL

523, 2:30:35.4, Stephen Timmer, Orlando, FL

524, 2:30:37.5, Orlando, FL,

525, 2:30:51.9, Valerie LaRocco, Gainesville, FL

526, 2:31:04.5, Jessica Aiken, Gainesville, FL

527, 2:31:39.3, Briana Phillips, Gainesville, FL

528, 2:31:54.3, Leslie OKUN, Newberry, FL

529, 2:32:56.2, Todd Schmidt, Starke, FL

530, 2:33:02.1, Daqmar Fick, Gainesville, FL

531, 2:33:21.4, Gina Rosato, Clearwater, FL

532, 2:33:52.7, Donnell Gonzales, Gainesville, FL

533, 2:34:04.6, Shih-Ping Lin, Gainesville, FL

534, 2:34:22.7, Douglas Forrester, High Springs, FL

535, 2:34:30.0, Divina Drew, Gainesville, FL

536, 2:34:45.8, Lauren Gagliardi, Gainesville, FL

537, 2:34:54.0, Blair Handy, Gainesville, FL

538, 2:35:04.3, Kathy Thomas, Brooker, FL

539, 2:35:07.2, Ric Gonzales, Gainesville, FL

540, 2:35:13.5, Jennifer Forrester, High Springs, FL

541, 2:35:27.5, Wayne Hill, Archer, FL

542, 2:35:57.5, Christopher Carmody, ORLANDO, FL

543, 2:35:57.6, Lauren Carmody, Orlando, FL

544, 2:36:00.2, Mary Anne Steinberg, Gainesville, FL

545, 2:36:00.3, Victoria Steinberg, Gainesville, FL

546, 2:36:00.9, SONDRA GARRETT, Middleburg, FL

547, 2:36:01.3, PAULA WILKINSON, STARKE, FL

548, 2:36:09.2, Brooke Longshore, Gainesville, FL

549, 2:36:16.5, Emily Jourdan, Maitland, FL

550, 2:36:24.1, Michael Cantaloube, Boca Raton, FL

551, 2:37:18.8, Annette Maybaum, Ocala, FL

552, 2:37:24.5, Helaina Wolf, Gainesville, FL

553, 2:37:30.3, Donna Vincent, Gainesville, FL

554, 2:37:30.5, Chris Fyock, Gainesville, FL

555, 2:37:43.9, Andrew Uelsmann, Gainesville, FL

556, 2:37:47.7, Lyle Fitzsimmons, Ocala, FL

557, 2:38:50.0, Carrie Torrey, Gainesville, FL

558, 2:39:11.2, Carol Ellis, High Springs, FL

559, 2:40:50.4, Kristi Davidson, Gainesville, FL

560, 2:40:50.7, Nicole Davidson, Gainesville, FL

561, 2:41:40.3, Jay Sandhouse, Coral Springs, FL

562, 2:42:29.0, Amanda Burks, Gainesville, FL

563, 2:42:29.1, Ryan Kern, Alachua, FL

564, 2:42:47.6, Janelle Durbin, Gainesville, FL

565, 2:43:08.7, Pamela DaCosta, Silver Springs, FL

566, 2:43:11.8, Marjorie Crago, Gainesville, FL

567, 2:43:20.8, Patrick Durbin, Gainesville, FL

568, 2:43:40.7, Suzie Ballman, Gainesville, FL

569, 2:43:59.8, Julianne Johnson, Alachua, FL

570, 2:44:06.4, Jo Emanuel, Green Cove Springs, FL

571, 2:44:09.9, Jessica Wright, Gainesville, FL

572, 2:44:10.0, Jackie-Jo Brinson, Gainesville, FL

573, 2:44:48.3, Lisa DeYoung, Gainesville, FL

574, 2:44:54.0, Amanda Rone, Gainesville, FL

575, 2:44:54.1, Rob Raesemann, Jacksonville Beach, FL

576, 2:45:47.2, Elizabeth Hanselman, Gainesville, FL

577, 2:46:03.1, Elijah Rooney, Gainesville, FL

578, 2:46:17.8, Christina Mandigo, Lake Worth, FL

579, 2:46:59.5, DawnMarie Morton, Gainesville, FL

580, 2:48:50.9, Deanna Ash, Gainesville, FL

581, 2:49:05.7, Gary Kane, Winter Park, FL

582, 2:50:03.9, Jackie Boudreaux, Gainesville, FL

583, 2:50:21.3, Allison Brietenstine, Estero, FL

584, 2:50:56.9, Amanda Davis, Gainesville, FL

585, 2:51:34.4, Kendra McCan, Apopka, FL

586, 2:52:10.4, Carolyn McCan, Apopka, FL

587, 2:53:12.9, Emily Prins, Gainesville, FL

588, 2:53:16.2, Wen Jiang, Gainesville, FL

589, 2:54:13.5, Loree Hoag, Lakewood, CO

590, 2:55:06.1, Alison Hughes, Gainesville, FL

591, 2:55:38.4, Margaret Hill, Archer, FL

592, 2:55:43.2, Misty Dawn Wise, Gainesville, FL

593, 2:55:44.9, Christy Vitro, Gainesville, FL

594, 2:56:47.4, Pamela Paris, Gainesville, FL

595, 2:56:47.5, Nazanin Azarnia, Gainesville, FL

596, 2:57:06.2, Rachel McGriff, Gainesville, FL

597, 2:57:08.8, Lucy PUENTES, TAMPA, FL

598, 2:57:39.2, Michelle Welsh, Gainesville, FL

599, 2:58:16.1, Nicholas Stricklin, GAINESVILLE, FL

600, 2:59:58.1, Donna Kidwell, Gainesville, FL

601, 2:59:58.5, Laurie Tornese, Gainesville, FL

602, 3:00:05.0, Marc Hays, Plainfield, IN

603, 3:00:43.0, Carey Oliphant, Orlando, FL

604, 3:00:55.6, Margaret Bear, Gainesville, FL

605, 3:00:56.7, Angelica Ochoa, Gainesville, FL

606, 3:01:53.5, Heather Christian,

607, 3:01:57.9, 670, Julie Prins

608, 3:37:55.0, 861, Nelle Kavl

609, 3:37:59.0, 867, Erin Karl

5K RESULTS

1, Lance Reccoppa, Gainesville, FL, 18:12.0

2, Firaya Sultanove-Zhdanova, Gainesville, FL, 18:57.5

3, Antonio Romero, Gainesville, FL, 19:37.2

4, Jim Leary, Gainesville, FL, 19:42.2

5, Benjamin Roberts, Gainesville, FL, 20:06.8

6, Orest Saylor, Telogia, FL, 19:54.4

7, Sem Zhdanov, Gainesville, FL, 20:48.0

8, Justin Gore, Gainesville, FL, 21:16.0

9, John Barber, Jacksonville, FL, 21:41.0

10, Craig Hutchinson, St. Petersburg, FL, 21:43.3

11, William Donelan, Gainesville, FL, 21:42.0

12, John Davis, Gainesville, FL, 21:42.3

13, Daniel Drageset, Alachua, FL, 21:52.3

14, Eliot Chalfin-Smith, gainesville, FL, 21:45.2

15, Russell Brun, Saint Augustine, FL, 22:31.1

16, Steven Kotecki, Gainesville, FL, 22:32.3

17, Ravi Kumar, Gainesville, FL, 22:25.9

18, Joshua Roberts, Gainesville, FL, 22:37.1

19, Mark Szymanski, gainesville, FL, 22:41.5

20, Connor Courington, Gainesville, FL, 22:36.8

21, Brenda Chalfin, gainesville, FL, 22:44.3

22, Mark Cochran, Gainesville, FL, 22:46.8

23, Chaitanya Read-Walsh, Alachua, FL, 22:55.0

24, Katie Brooks, Jacksonville, FL, 22:56.1

25, Kyle Petteway, High Springs, FL, 23:12.4

26, Joseph Witt, Gainesville, FL, 23:37.0

27, Susan Hampson, Jacksonville, FL, 23:17.7

28, Jake Thompson, Newberry, FL, 23:36.7

29, James Bolven, Gainesville, FL, 23:27.7

30, Natalie Smith, Melrose, FL, 23:30.0

31, Joey Koontz, Gainesville, FL, 23:51.4

32, William Porter, Gainesville, FL, 23:41.5

33, Andrew Layden, gainesville, FL, 23:50.7

34, Eric Drummond, Newberry, FL, 24:02.6

35, Daniel Zoufal, Richmond Hill, GA, 23:49.1

36, Fiona McCarthy, Gainesville, FL, 23:54.5

37, Dylan Roew, Gainesville, FL, 23:55.5

38, Kevin Love, Gainesville, FL, 24:18.8

39, Alvaro Valle, Gainesville, FL, 24:49.2

40, Bruce Berry, Newberry, FL, 24:40.6

41, Justin Henderson, N/A, , 24:37.1

42, David Richardson, Branford, FL, 24:50.7

43, Dylan Townsend, Alachua, FL, 24:49.9

44, Kathleen Rouisse, Gainesville, FL, 24:49.5

45, Hugh McClelland, Gainesville, FL, 25:07.0

46, Matthew Collins, Gainesville, FL, 25:09.6

47, Ryan Scott, Gainesville, FL, 25:30.0

48, Melissa Eidam, Gainesville, FL, 24:56.0

49, Elizabeth Russell, Gainesville, FL, 25:00.0

50, Paul Kuhn, Naples, FL, 25:13.8

51, Tammy Arrington, Trenton, FL, 25:25.1

52, Christine Cogar, Gainesville, FL, 25:21.8

53, Sam Townsend, Alachua, FL, 25:22.6

54, Bruce Masters, Toledo, OH, 25:31.5

55, Gerry Bouchard, Gainesville, FL, 25:45.8

56, Lindsay Hertel, Gainesville, FL, 25:44.2

57, Emmett Kendall, Gainesville, FL, 25:33.8

58, Steve Garrett, Gainesville, FL, 25:42.0

59, Suzanne Beard, Gainesville, FL, 25:50.1

60, Julio Duarte, Gainesville, FL, 25:43.8

61, DARRYL DUDDING, LAKE CITY, FL, 25:45.7

62, Jennie Ackerman, Gainesville, DE, 26:35.6

63, Ashley Owen, Gainesville, FL, 26:09.3

64, Isaac Sia, GAINESVILLE, FL, 26:13.9

65, Joshua shultz, gainesville, FL, 26:16.9

66, Rebekah Rodgers, Gainesville, FL, 26:28.5

67, Loren House, Gainesville, FL, 26:18.7

68, Laura Lowrimore, Williston, FL, 26:22.8

69, Jessica Conde, Newberry, FL, 26:36.6

70, Kendall Copeland, Archer, FL, 26:30.4

71, Alex Hanlon, Gainesville, FL, 26:39.4

72, Ria Someshwar, Gainesville, FL, 26:35.7

73, Cortney Wright, Columbia, MO, 27:01.7

74, Jeffrey Dambly, Gainesville, FL, 26:57.5

75, Paige Brookins, Chiefland, FL, 26:51.0

76, Horacio Sierra, Gainesville, FL, 26:41.4

77, Gabriel Somarriba, Weston, FL, 26:40.7

78, Kristina von Castel-Roberts, Gainesville, FL, 26:54.6

79, Kenneth Ray, Tallahassee, FL, 27:10.9

80, Pedro Somarriba, Gainesville, FL, 26:43.0

81, Donna O'Steen, Lake Butler, FL, 26:50.6

82, Jeff Perry, Gainesville, FL, 27:09.1

83, Savannah Branch, Gainesville, FL, 27:03.2

84, Maya Fisher, Gainesville, FL, 27:03.3

85, Morgan Dunn, Gainesville, FL, 26:53.1

86, Dave Dunn, Daytona Beach, FL, 26:53.6

87, Ana Douglas, Gainesville, FL, 27:16.0

88, Jared Copeland, Alachua, FL, 27:20.7

89, Sherry Screws, Williston, FL, 27:11.7

90, Robin Politowicz, Gainesville, FL, 27:32.7

91, Erin Elixson, Lake Butler, FL, 27:35.2

92, Jennifer Jula, Gainesville, FL, 27:50.6

93, Madison Burger, Gainesville, FL, 27:35.5

94, Jennifer Alvenus, Gainesville, FL, 28:00.5

95, Vivian Zhu, Gainesville, FL, 27:38.3

96, Daniel Conde, Newberry, FL, 27:51.6

97, Amy Rajca, Gainesville, FL, 28:08.3

98, James Mock, Gainesville, FL, 27:58.9

99, Kerri Ward, Gainesville, FL, 28:34.0

100, Nick Reardon, Ocala, FL, 28:30.0

101, william ladson, thomasville, FL, 28:33.0

102, Erin Sweeney, Gainesville, FL, 28:35.0

103, Andrew Perkins, Gainesville, FL, 28:31.0

104, Kelley Oftedal, Gainesville, FL, 28:42.0

105, Barbara Ellmore, Gainesville, FL, 28:41.0

106, Francis Opalko, Gainesville, FL, 28:58.0

107, Brittany Wiggs, Gainesville, FL, 28:55.0

108, Evan Meyer, Gainesville, FL, 28:48.0

109, Kelly Donovan, Gainesville, FL, 28:49.0

110, Ulupi Gauthier, Alachua, FL, 29:15.0

111, Albert Meyer, Gainesville, FL, 28:52.0

112, Cary Smith, Gainesville, FL, 29:22.0

113, Brian Aungst, Clearwater, FL, 29:23.0

114, Kathryn Forrester, High Springs, FL, 29:12.0

115, Chris Fornea, Gainesville, FL, 29:20.0

116, Jennifer ladson, thomasville, GA, 29:16.0

117, Wendy Alexander, Gainesville, FL, 29:30.0

118, Lisa Posey, Gainesville, FL, 29:39.7

119, Allison Duarte, Gainesville, FL, 29:17.0

120, Jaime Guy, Sebastian, FL, 29:24.5

121, Sue Rowland, Gainesville, FL, 29:46.2

122, Emma Kyes, Gainesville, FL, 29:22.2

123, Kaylee Hutchinson, St. Petersburg, FL, 29:35.0

124, Sharon Stankunas, Gainesville, FL, 29:25.0

125, Pamela Campisano, Gainesville, FL, 29:33.1

126, Natasha Scheer, Gainesville, FL, 29:27.0

127, Jill Prafke, Pensacola, FL, 29:48.8

128, Kristen Drake, Archer, FL, 30:03.7

129, Lori Bosch, Archer, FL, 30:21.5

130, Desmond Schatz, Gainesville, FL, 30:03.6

131, Ilyssa Schatz, Gainesville, FL, 30:05.0

132, Karen Allman, Gainesville, FL, 30:02.7

133, Mary Drummond, Newberry, FL, 30:15.4

134, Shaleen Thakur, Gainesville, FL, 30:04.4

135, ELAINE CRONHEIM, GAINESVILLE, FL, 30:33.8

136, Ali Martinez, Gainesville, FL, 30:27.4

137, Samantha Wilber, Gainesville, FL, 30:23.9

138, Rebecca White, Gainesville, FL, 30:23.9

139, Erin Breeden, Gainesville, FL, 30:44.1

140, Andreas Keil, gainesville, FL, 31:03.2

141, Travis Biggar, Gainesville, FL, 31:14.2

142, Robert Tucker, Gainesville, FL, 31:13.2

143, Jack Slifer, Ocala, FL, 30:59.9

144, Roberta Hirneise, Gainesville, FL, 31:24.4

145, Megan Greenlee, Gainesville, FL, 31:16.7

146, Anthony Bishop-Gylys, Gainesville, FL, 31:03.7

147, Brian Brasington, Gainesville, FL, 31:38.4

148, Denis Twomey, Daytona Beach, FL, 31:35.5

149, Belle Long, Gainesville, FL, 31:16.1

150, David Long, Gainesville, FL, 31:41.7

151, Chinni Sandeep Chinni, Gainesville, FL, 31:50.7

152, Michael Dark, Gainesville, FL, 31:53.1

153, Amabah Mirti, Gainesville, FL, 31:34.8

154, Ashlyn Baldwin, Gainesville, FL, 31:38.9

155, Rebecca Mahony, Fort White, FL, 31:59.8

156, Stephanie Chamberlin, Alachua, FL, 31:44.5

157, Win Lindeman, Palm Harbor, FL, 32:12.6

158, Katie King, Gainesville, FL, 31:41.4

159, Pamela Traina, Alachua, FL, 31:56.6

160, Lindsay Walter, Gainesville, FL, 32:09.3

161, Steve Ghulamani, Gainesville, FL, 32:15.7

162, Ema Olmos, Gainesville, FL, 31:55.0

163, Cassie Keenum, Alachua, FL, 31:54.1

164, Barry Wagner, Newberry, FL, 32:00.4

165, Analiese Wagner, Newberry, FL, 31:58.8

166, Ariel Roper, Gainesville, FL, 32:10.2

167, William Coggin, Gainesville, FL, 32:21.4

168, Hannah Wharton, Gainesville, FL, 32:21.1

169, Marian Limacher, Gainesville, FL, 32:15.6

170, Regina Roper, Gainesville, FL, 32:17.5

171, Safi Chalfin-Smith, gainesville, FL, 32:02.8

172, Linsey murphy, gainesville, FL, 32:33.1

173, Dina Willis, Gainesville, FL, 32:41.0

174, Elizabeth Short, Ocala, FL, 32:30.5

175, William Bandel, Ocala, FL, 32:46.9

176, Erica Belforti, Gainesville, FL, 32:31.6

177, Angela Gonzalez, Gainesville, FL, 32:25.3

178, Elizabeth Zeanah, Gainesville, FL, 32:25.7

179, Lynette Belforti, Gainesville, FL, 32:37.1

180, Joshua Zoufal, Richmond Hill, GA, 32:25.9

181, Don Haag, Webster, NY, 32:32.5

182, marybeth hammond, daytona beach shore, 30, 32:54.2

183, Richard Roe, Williston, FL, 32:47.2

184, Barry Lin, Orange Lake, FL, 33:17.0

185, Connor Sweeney, Gainesville, FL, 33:00.5

186, Charles Sweeney, Gainesville, FL, 33:02.0

187, Jesse Trionfi, Gainesville, FL, 33:14.8

188, David Canelas, Gainesville, FL, 33:11.9

189, Christine Smith, Orlando, FL, 33:11.1

190, Surendra Narayan, Williston, FL, 33:09.0

191, Nicole Freiberg, Alachua, FL, 33:24.1

192, Elizabeth Jacobbe, Gainesville, FL, 33:24.8

193, Kimberly Gregory, Gainesville, FL, 33:32.9

194, Linda Rocafort, gainesville, FL, 33:46.9

195, Paris Mangelsdorf, Alachua, FL, 33:45.4

196, Heidi Schultz, High Springs, FL, 33:46.3

197, Stacey Steiner, Jacksonville, FL, 33:26.2

198, Noor Miller, Gainesville, FL, 34:03.7

199, maria gilbert, gainesville, FL, 33:46.2

200, Amy Panikowski, Gainesville, FL, 34:15.0

201, Justin Jones, Gainesville, FL, 33:53.4

202, Lesley Harris, Gainesville, FL, 34:16.5

203, Daren Johnson, Ocala, FL, 34:06.1

204, Payton Reddy, Ocala, FL, 33:47.1

205, Amy Barton, Gainesville, FL, 33:59.8

206, KAREN DUDDING, LAKE CITY, FL, 34:28.5

207, Katie Osgard, Gainesville, FL, 34:08.6

208, Kyle Notestein, Gainesville, FL, 33:58.9

209, Sky Notestein, Gainesville, FL, 34:41.2

210, Adrienne Manasco, Gainesville, FL, 34:36.3

211, Stephanie Mammino, Alachua, FL, 34:22.1

212, Jack Bates, Keystone Heights, F, 34:45.6

213, Robert Johnson, Winter Springs, FL, 34:56.6

214, Bruce Johnson, Winter Springs, FL, 34:57.5

215, Stephanie Cirilo, Gainesville, FL, 35:10.3

216, Benjamin Walters, Micanopy, FL, 35:11.2

217, William Millard, Gainesville, FL, 35:01.0

218, Meghann OBrien, Gainesville, FL, 35:25.5

219, Valerie Solomon, Gainesville, FL, 35:25.7

220, Ellen Donovan, Alachua, FL, 34:50.8

221, Gardhy Saint-Vil, Gainesville, FL, 35:17.7

222, Deborah Sullivan, Williston, FL, 35:18.2

223, Megan Alvenus, Gainesville, FL, 35:28.0

224, Phillip Allen, Gainesville, FL, 35:31.4

225, Scott Watson, Gainesville, FL, 35:33.0

226, Jennifer Watson, Gainesville, FL, 35:33.8

227, Beverly Giordano, Lake City, FL, 35:11.5

228, LouAnn Messina, Gainesville, FL, 35:22.5

229, Emily Davis, Gainesville, FL, 35:29.1

230, Margaret Altes, Gainesville, FL, 35:29.5

231, Michael Kurilko, Ocala, FL, 35:38.1

232, Alanna Tatoris, trenton, FL, 35:14.0

233, Claibourne Smith, Gainesville, FL, 35:41.8

234, Wayne McCullough, Savannah, GA, 35:59.8

235, Jamie Pack, Gainesville, FL, 35:35.0

236, William Wilkinson, Gainesville, FL, 36:00.3

237, Shawn Witherington, Gainesville, FL, 35:57.5

238, Mike Powers, Gainesville, FL, 35:57.6

239, Heather Jones, High Springs, FL, 36:02.2

240, Tiffany Griffith, Gainesville, FL, 36:11.4

241, Marie Dennis, Gainesville, FL, 36:34.6

242, Ashley Priest, Gainesville, FL, 36:34.4

243, Cathleen Pasia, Gainesville, FL, 36:30.8

244, Deborah Morgan, Gainesville, FL, 36:39.5

245, Lucas Jewell, Gulf Hammock, FL, 36:28.0

246, Jeffrey Morgan, Gainesville, FL, 36:39.5

247, Vandy Thorpe, Gainesville, FL, 36:32.5

248, Corey Hobbs, Gainesville, FL, 36:26.8

249, Justin Maddox, Micanopy, FL, 36:56.2

250, Amy Stone, Ocala, FL, 36:54.6

251, Lisa Balsamo, Gainesville, FL, 36:57.6

252, Beverly Carter, Boca Raton, FL, 36:50.4

253, Jordan Reddy, Ocala, FL, 36:39.5

254, Angelia Reddy, Ocala, FL, 37:00.5

255, Rachel Wright, Gainesville, FL, 37:19.0

256, Lauren Price, gainesville, FL, 37:20.7

257, J Edenfield, Gainesville, FL, 37:21.7

258, Aymen Almarrani, Gainesville, FL, 37:20.0

259, Stephanie Llambes, Miami, FL, 37:32.0

260, Susan Sweeney, Gainesville, FL, 37:42.4

261, Josh Crosby, Gainesville, FL, 38:38.5

262, Carol Reyes, Gainesville, FL, 38:38.6

263, Noah shultz, gainesville, FL, 38:27.3

264, Madeline Ong, Gainesville, FL, 38:54.8

265, Sarah Rzepecki, Ocala, FL, 38:59.1

266, Shandon Smith, Gainesville, FL, 39:20.2

267, Tara Green, Gainesville, FL, 39:46.1

268, Marcy Yozgat, Gainesville, FL, 39:44.6

269, kathleen dubois, gainesville, FL, 39:36.6

270, Randall Wright, Columbia, MO, 40:05.7

271, Arlene Smillov, Gainesville, FL, 40:05.3

272, Brenda Brinkley, Lake City, FL, 40:18.5

273, Marta Olmos, Gainesville, FL, 39:58.0

274, Sara Vinson, Gainesville, FL, 40:13.3

275, Jason Vinson, Gainesville, FL, 40:14.1

276, Robert shultz, gainesville, FL, 40:26.5

277, Janice shultz, gainesville, FL, 40:27.8

278, Crystal Kelly, Fort White, FL, 41:11.7

279, Narasimham Devalaraju, Gainesville, FL, 40:48.1

280, Olivia Rothstein, Gainesville, FL, 41:38.5

281, Daniela Reyes, Decatur, GA, 41:34.1

282, Dustin Butler, Gainesville, FL, 41:39.7

283, Danielle Dombkowski, Gainesville, FL, 41:39.9

284, Ginger Myers, Gainesville, FL, 41:55.5

285, Cameron Vollmer, Gainesville, FL, 41:55.4

286, Faith Reaves, Gainesville, FL, 41:55.4

287, Fawn Bryant, Gainesville, FL, 42:26.5

288, Edward Hurt, Gainesville, FL, 42:27.1

289, Jerry Tiblier, Winter Springs, FL, 42:21.6

290, Dinah Zoufal, Richmond Hill, GA, 42:57.8

291, Ana Lacaillade, Alachua, FL, 42:58.1

292, Dewayne Miller, White Pigeon, MI, 43:15.8

293, Ruth Miller, White Pigeon, MI, 43:16.2

294, Cheryl Brainard, High Springs, FL, 42:57.8

295, Suzanne Menendez, Gainesville, FL, 43:49.0

296, Kirsten Kenny, Ocala, FL, 45:04.5

297, Elise Enloe, Oviedo, FL, 45:06.2

298, Andrea Mousa, Gainesville, FL, 46:08.3

299, Rebeccah Mercado, Gainesville, FL, 46:20.5

300, Norma Kerr, Gainesville, FL, 46:32.2

301, Deborah Miller, Gulf Hammock, FL, 46:18.7

302, Ashley Beaman, Winter Park, FL, 46:46.2

303, heather reynolds, gainesville, FL, 46:47.4

304, Janice Roberts, GAINESVILLE, FL, 46:45.5

305, Katherine Einbecker, Gainesville, FL, 47:02.8

306, Gina Mossali, Gainesville, FL, 47:03.0

307, Michelle Brandhorst, Pensacola, FL, 48:02.6

308, Robert Arutt, Gainesville, FL, 48:29.1

309, Ruth Perraud, Gainesville, FL, 48:01.5

310, Robert Perraud, Gainesville, FL, 48:03.2

311, Buffy Goggin-Arutt, Gainesville, FL, 48:40.6

312, Kenneth Enloe, Oviedo, FL, 48:47.0

313, Ashley Purdy, Gainesville, FL, 49:45.2

314, Crystal Rowe, Gainesville, FL, 49:45.5

315, Kimberly Cogdill, STARKE, FL, 49:37.4

316, Jerry Ackerman, Gainesville, FL, 49:28.4

317, Mary Neiberger, Gainesville, FL, 50:38.0

318, Richard Neiberger, Gainesville FL, FL, 50:38.1

319, Marin Smillov, Gainesville, FL, 50:22.4

320, Dionisio Mercado, Gainesville, FL, 50:37.7

321, Sienna Smillov, Gainesville, FL, 50:33.3

322, Shelly Elliott, Picayune, MS, 50:43.4

323, connie steger, alachua, FL, 56:57.4

324, Darla Greer, Alachua, FL, 56:56.7

Reader comments posted to this article may be published in our print edition. All rights reserved. This copyrighted material may not be re-published without permission. Links are encouraged.

▲ Return to Top